Monday, October 27, 2008

The casual Kyla

Saturdays update was all about being comfortable,who said sweats can't be sexy! lol Well it helps if you wear a sexy lace bra and panties this just gives you a nice look into my casual life,and how I dress on the weekends! So who wants to come lounge around with me?...If you list to my podcast you'll find more places to find me and stuff that happened over the weekend!
click play to Listen to me ramble



http://www.kylastreats.com/pow.htm
http://www.myspace.com/kylastreats
http://www.kylastreats.com
http://www.bbwmodelsforum.com

Monday, October 20, 2008

Weekend of laziness..lol

Click play to listen to me

I was suppose to add this podcast this morning, but I got to busy weather proofing my house. I was freezing my ass off! anyway I had an awesome weekend, didn't do much but I managed to relax quite a bit and even got to see a couple movies I have been wanting to see....if you happen to listen to my podcast you'll find out so much more! BTW here is a sample of the picture of Saturdays update.

Friday, October 17, 2008

Hots stuff-podcast too

Lots of rambling about my latest update and some new forum stuff..I hope everyone enjoys the podcasts because I really do like making them but maybe I should wait until I've had a couple cups of coffee! haha it sounds like I swallowed a frog!
click play to listen to me ramble on!LMAO

here is a sample of this Wednesdays site update!


links in the podcast make sure you stop by the forum www.bbwmodelsforum.com
www.kylastreats.com
www.bbwmodelsforum.com
www.ladywolfslair.com
www.greatbbwsites.com

Wednesday, October 8, 2008

Kyla's Ripe melons-plus new podcast

New updates added tonight to www.kylastreats.com over 120 pictures...sorry guys I know I said in the last podcast that it would be more but they weren't to my liking, they came out really blurry so I had to get rid of them! here is a sample of today's update hope you like!
come squeeze my melons..hehe

you can also listen to my podcast...ranting and about what my plans are for the weekend and updates!
click play to listen to me

www.ladywolfslair.com
www.kylastreats.com
www.bbwmodelsforum.com

Monday, October 6, 2008

wanna hear my voice? come check it out!

So I thought I would try something a bit different and do the whole podcast thing..hehe so if you'd like to hear what I have to say come check it out! I an a bit goofy since this is the first time talking instead of typing my thoughts out for my blog, I think it gives it a more personal touch..make sure you leave me some love either in on my blog or on the forum in the bbw blog feed section!
Hopefully this works...lmao

click play to hear me babble


Saturday, October 4, 2008

Stockings and Heels

Hot new pictures add to www.kylastreats.com last Wednesday, started out in a pretty dress covered in flowers with black bra and panties underneath,and these beautiful stockings and a pair of basic black heels. Lots of leg shots in this set I just love the way my legs look in stockings you might not be able to see them in these shots but I am wear a very sexy pair of thigh highs that stay up beautifully ...lets just say in the end all I am wearing is the stockings and the black heels!

I love to get all dressed up just to take it all off again just for my members! Remeber I take requests so make sure you send me an email and I will see what I can come up with...MUAH!

Friday, October 3, 2008

Local Shops- Rant

I sat in the car watching people come and go today and realized that for every small woman there was 5 plus sized women, now I know in my area there are more plus size women then there are smaller but for some reason our local stores still don't carry many plus size clothing options! It really pisses me off that I have to drive three towns over just to buy a damn shirt that fits never mind a pair of jeans. what the hell are these companies thinking? I know there is a demand so why not just give it to us? Nothing pisses me off more then walking into a store looking for a just a simple t shirt and finding that they only got up to an xl well hell that won't even fit over my boobs, so juts because I am bigger I am only allowed to buy socks and maybe a pair of panties? No wonder I hate shopping so much. okay I am done complaining now.